0
x

Mijn winkelwagen

Uw winkelwagentje is leeg.

Intel 10G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module P/N: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

Stel een vraag over dit product

Intel 10G Fibre Channel SFP+ Module P/N: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

€ 29,95 excl. BTW
€ 36,24 incl. 21%BTW
20+ op voorraad
Artikelnummer
Merk

Productomschrijving

Specificaties:
P/N: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
Type: SFP+
Connector: Fiber LC Duplex
Verbinding: 10Gbps